Results

 

Click below for the results of the second race in the Saunders Robinson Brown Two Handed Series sailed on Saturday 18 January

Two Handed Series race 2

Click below for the results of the second and final day of the Akaroa Dolphins Two Day Regatta sailed on Sunday January 5  2020. This completes this regatta.

Akaroa Dolphins Day 2 Results

Click below for the results of the first day of the Akaroa Dolphins Two Day Regatta sailed on Saturday January 4  2020

Akaroa Dolphins Two Day Regatta Results for Day One

Click below to view the results of the Ghthrey Plate – Heads Race sailed on January 1 2020

Guthrey Plate – Heads Race

Click below to view the results of Race 3 of the Oborn’s Nautical Series sailed on Sunday 22 December

Oborns Series Race3

 

Click below to view the results of the first race of the Grand Hotel Coastal Series, the Peraki Race, sailed on Sunday 15 December 2019.

Peraki Race

Click below to view the results of Race 2 of the Oborn’s Nautical Series sailed on Sunday 8 December

Oborns Series Race 2

 

Click the link below for the provisional results of Race 1 of the Oborn’s Nautical Series sailed on Sunday December 1 2019

Oborns Series Race 1

 

Click the link below for the results of Race One of the Saunders Robinson Brown Lawyers Two Handed Series sailed on Saturday Novemember 30th

Two Handed Series Race 1

 

For Results of racing on Nov 24 (Black Cats Cruises series Race 5)

and the overall Results of the Black Cat Series please click the link below

Results Black Cat race 5A

 

For Black Cat Series Race 4 on 17 November 2019

Results Black Cat race 4

Results Black Cat race 3

 

Results Black Cat race finishers

For Akaroa Butchery Winter Series please click link below:

Akaroa Butchery R1 and R2

For Bayleys Real Estate series please click the Link Below:

Bayleys Races 5 & 6

bayleys Race 4

For Brownies Mattress Direct Easter results please click link below:

Brownies Mattress Direct Easter Regatta

For Bayleys Real Estate series please click the Link Below:

Bayleys 2019 Race 3 April 14

For the final results of Presidents Cup, please follow ink below:

Presidents Cup 2019

For the final results of the South Island Young 88 Championships, please follow the link below:-

Young 88

For the final results of Lourve Solutions Races, please follow ink below:

Louvre Solutions final

For Full and Final Oborns Series results please follow the link below.

Oborns Final Result

For Wynn Williams Two Handed results please click the link below:

Wynn Williams Two handed results

For Oborns Race 4 results please click the link below:

Oborns race 4 DEcember 16

For full Grand Hotel Pompeys pillar results please click the link below:

Pompeys

For full Akaroa Dolphins Regatta results please click on link below:

 Akaroa Dolphins NY Regatta –

For full Guthrey Plate Heads Race results please click on the link below:

Guthrey PlateHeads race (1)

For full Black Cat Series results please click on the link below:

Results Black Cat Cruises Series

 

Click below to view the results of Race 2 of the Oborne’s Nautical Series sailed on Sunday 8 December